Unlimited Streaming
Listen to this album in high quality now on our apps
Start my trial period and start listening to this albumEnjoy this album on Qobuz apps with your subscription
SubscribeEnjoy this album on Qobuz apps with your subscription
Digital Download
Purchase and download this album in a wide variety of formats depending on your needs.
You are currently listening to samples.
Listen to over 100 million songs with an unlimited streaming plan.
Listen to this playlist and more than 100 million songs with our unlimited streaming plans.
From €13,50/month
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Esa-Pekka Salonen, Conductor - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Conductor, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Mark Williams, Bass - Steve Morris, Violin - Pete Anthony, Orchestrator - Karen Jones, Flute - Richard Berry, Horn - Peter Hanson, Violin, Fiddle - Helen Kamminga, Viola - Chris Worsey, Cello - Ian Burdge, Cello - Ed Tarrant, Trombone - Richard Pryce, Bass - Everton Nelson, Violin - Ian Humphries, Violin - Richard Edwards, Trombone - Chris Laurence, Bass - Richard Watkins, Horn - Steve Williams, Bass - Frank Ricotti, Timpani - Terry Edwards, Choir - Nick Cooper, Cello, Viola da Gamba - Alex Gibson, Alto - Dave Stewart, Trombone - Owen Slade, Tuba - Perry Montague-Mason, Violin - Peter Lale, Viola - Jeff Atmajian, Orchestrator - Andy Wood, Trombone - Mike Thompson, Horn - London Voices, Choir - Thomas Bowes, Orchestra, Violin - dave collins, Mastering Engineer - Chris Tombling, Violin - Emlyn Singleton, Violin - Patrick Kiernan, Violin - Andy Parker, Viola - Frank Schaefer, Cello - Julian Leaper, Violin - Roger Garland, Violin - Cathy Thompson, Violin - Boguslaw Kostecki, Violin - Rachel Bolt, Viola - Bruce White, Viola - Tony Lewis, Cello - Martin Loveday, Cello - JOHN ANDERSON, Oboe - Andrew Busher, Tenor - Mark Berrow, Violin - Warren Zielinski, Violin - Kate Musker, Viola - Julian Tear, Violin - Sonia Slany, Violin - Stacey Watton, Bass - Maciej Rakowski, Violin - Paul Kegg, Cello - Skaila Kanga, Harp - Richard Skinner, Bassoon - Gavin McNaughton, Bassoon - Jonathan Evans-Jones, Violin - Jonathan Strange, Violin - Shawn Murphy, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer - Vicci Wardman, Viola - Max Baillie, Viola - Sue Dench, Viola - Nigel Short, Bass - John Bradbury, Violin - Anna Noakes, Flute - Clio Gould, Violin - Michael Dore, Bass - Jon Kull, Orchestrator - James Newton Howard, Composer, Producer, MainArtist, AssociatedPerformer - Esa-Pekka Salonen, Conductor - Bozidar Vukotic, Cello - Debbie Preece, Violin - Paul Clarvis, Timpani - Reiad Chibah, Viola - Bill Lockhart, Timpani - Caroline Dearnley, Cello - Jane Marshall, Oboe - John Mills, Violin - Kathy Gowers, Violin - Grace Davidson, Soprano - Jake Walker, Viola - Rebecca Carrington, Viola - Richard Eteson, Tenor - Ben Parry, Choir - David Fuest, Clarinet - Nicholas Garrett, Bass - Clara Sanabras, Alto - Sonia Slaney, Fiddle - Debbie Widdup, Violin - Sarah Eyden, Soprano - Kate Moore, Trumpet - Peter Smith, Tuba - Julia Knight, Viola - Natalia Bonner, Violin - David Hartley, Piano - Vicky Matthews, Cello - Corinne Chapelle, Violin - Peter Boyer, Orchestrator - Edward Grint, Bass - Corinne Bailey, Horn - Matthew Long, Tenor - John Thurgood, Horn - Steve Mair, Bass - John Evanson, Bass - Katy Hill, Soprano - Ann de Renais, Soprano - Philip Klein, Orchestrator - Jimmy Holliday, Bass - Tim Gill, Cello - Catherine Knight, Trumpet - Philip Cobb, Trumpet - Amy Wood, Soprano - Garth Bardsley, Tenor - Jim Weidman, Co-Producer - Jackie Hartley, Violin - Deryn Edwards, Alto - Sarah McMahon, Cello - Martin Humbey, Viola - Julian Alexander Smith, Tenor - Peter Davoren, Tenor - Martha Mclorinan, Alto - Catherine Backhouse, Alto - Neil Bellingham, Bass - Fiona Winning, Viola - Ben Bevan, Bass - Jo Marshall, Alto - Judy Rees, Alto - Roger Linley, Bass - Pip Eastop, Horn - Oliver Griffiths, Tenor - Nick Rodwell, Clarinet - Nicholas Korth, Horn - Eleanor Minney, Alto - Joanna L'Estrange, Soprano - Alistair Mackie, Trumpet - Benedict Hymas, Tenor - Sara Brimer, Soprano - Lydia Lowndes-Northcott, Viola - Amy Lyddon, Alto - Joanna Goldsmith, Soprano - Lucy Potterton, Alto - Laura Oldfield, Soprano - Gerald O'Beirne, Tenor - Dorina Markoff, Violin - Katie Thomas, Soprano - Richard Edgar-Williams, Tenor - Nicholas Ashby, Bass
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
About the album
- 1 disc(s) - 20 track(s)
- Total length: 01:16:48
- Main artists: James Newton Howard
- Composer: James Newton Howard
- Label: Sony Classical
- Genre: Soundtracks Film Soundtracks
(P) 2018 Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, under exclusive license to Sony Music Entertainment
Improve album informationWhy buy on Qobuz...
-
Stream or download your music
Buy an album or an individual track. Or listen to our entire catalogue with our high-quality unlimited streaming subscriptions.
-
Zero DRM
The downloaded files belong to you, without any usage limit. You can download them as many times as you like.
-
Choose the format best suited for you
Download your purchases in a wide variety of formats (FLAC, ALAC, WAV, AIFF...) depending on your needs.
-
Listen to your purchases on our apps
Download the Qobuz apps for smartphones, tablets and computers, and listen to your purchases wherever you go.